MLS
AtlantaATL
1
FINAL
0
FC DallasDAL

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
6DFernando Meza9000000001
2DFranco Escobar9000000011
21DGeorge Bello9000000000
12DMiles Robinson4500000000
20MEmerson Hyndman8900000010
18MJeff Larentowicz9010110010
9MMatheus Rossetto4500101000
11FBrooks Lennon9000100030
23FJake Mulraney8100423002
26FJon Gallagher7200213011
4DAnton Walkes000000000
19DEdgar Castillo100000011
32DGeorge Campbell000000000
27DLaurence Wyke900110001
5MEric Remedi4500100040
15MManuel Castro1800101000
28MTyler Wolff000000000
14FAdam Jahn4500000020
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
4DBressan9000000012
26DJohn Nelson6900000002
24DMatt Hedges9000000010
12DRyan Hollingshead9000001020
10MAndrés Ricaurte9000100017
18MBrandon Servania6800200000
9MFabrice-Jean Picault6900000000
21MMichael Barrios8300001111
15MTanner Tessmann9000100012
7FJesús Ferreira8300100000
14DBryan Reynolds2100000000
27DEdwin Munjoma000000000
28DNkosi Burgess000000000
11MSantiago Mosquera2100110000
23MThomas Roberts000000000
31FDante Sealy700000020
29FFranco Jara2200000000
16FRicardo Pepi700000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GBrad Guzan9000010000
25GAlec Kann000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
20GJimmy Maurer9010040100
99GPhelipe000000000

Goals and Assists

55'Jeff Larentowicz (PK)

Disciplinary

47'
Bressan
Reason: Dissent

Substitutions

HT
Eric Remedi
Matheus RossettoM
HT
Adam Jahn
Miles RobinsonD
68'
Franco Jara
Brandon ServaniaM
69'
Santiago Mosquera
Fabrice-Jean PicaultM
69'
Bryan Reynolds
John NelsonD
72'
Manuel Castro
Jon GallagherF
81'
Laurence Wyke
Jake MulraneyF
83'
Dante Sealy
Michael BarriosM
83'
Ricardo Pepi
Jesús FerreiraF
89'
Edgar Castillo
Emerson HyndmanM

Match Information

MLS at Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA

Watch On

MLS LIVE on ESPN+
FOX Sports South
FOX Sports Southwest Plus

Team Statistics

12Shots6
5Shots on Target1
2Shots off Target3
5Blocked Shots2
8Corners2
24Crosses20
0Offsides1
14Fouls9
0Yellow Cards1
0Red Cards0
438Total Passes488
79 %Passing Accuracy78 %
47.5 %Possession52.5 %
45Duels Won61
5Tackles Won11
1Saves4
26Clearances17
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.